phone
Call us

Róża Wiatrów

Number of apartments available: 0

Albus 205

One-room apartment near the beach entrance for 2-3 people. Garage included.
Uzdrowiskowa 48, 72-600 Świnoujście
Apartment details
Max people 3 Surface 25 m² Free parking Yes Animals NO

Aquamarina A04

One-room apartment for up to 4 people. On the ground floor, with a grassy terrace. Located near the promenade.
Słowackiego 2, 72-600 Świnoujście
Apartment details
Max people 4 Surface 32 m² Free parking NO Animals Yes

Aquamarina A36

One-room apartment for 2-4 people. Large, furnished balcony. Garage included. Located near the promenade.
Słowackiego 2, 72-600 Świnoujście
Apartment details
Max people 4 Surface 35 m² Free parking Yes Animals NO

Aquamarina A41

One-room apartment for up to 4 people. Large south-facing balcony. Garage included. Located near the promenade.
Słowackiego2, 72-600 Świnoujście
Apartment details
Max people 4 Surface 35 m² Free parking Yes Animals NO

Aquamarina B36

One-room apartment for a couple. West-facing balcony. Located near the promenade.
Słowackiego 2b, 72-600 Świnoujście
Apartment details
Max people 2 Surface 28 m² Free parking NO Animals NO

Aquamarina C10

This apartment sleeps 2-4 people and features a separate sleeping area. It also features a large, south-facing balcony. Parking is included in the price.
Chrobrego 40, 72-600 Świnoujście
Apartment details
Max people 4 Surface 35 m² Free parking Yes Animals Yes

Aquamarina C14

One-room apartment for 2-3 people. Parking is included in the price. Located near the promenade.
Chrobrego 40, 72-600 Świnoujście
Apartment details
Max people 3 Surface 28 m² Free parking Yes Animals NO

Aquamarina C29

One-room apartment for a couple. Sunny, south-facing balcony. Garage included in the price.
Chrobrego 40, 72-600 Świnoujście
Apartment details
Max people 2 Surface 25 m² Free parking Yes Animals NO

Aquamarina C40

One-room apartment for a couple. Large, sunny, east-facing balcony. Located near the promenade.
Chrobrego 40, 72-600 Świnoujście
Apartment details
Max people 2 Surface 25 m² Free parking NO Animals NO

Baltic Pier C110

One-bedroom apartment for 4 people. Garage included.
Avenue Baltic Park Molo
Apartment details
Max people 4 Surface 43 m² Free parking Yes Animals NO

Baltic Pier C302 (Sea view)

Apartment with side sea views. Parking included.
Avenue Baltic Park Molo
Apartment details
Max people 4 Surface 40 m² Free parking Yes Animals NO

Baltic Pier D309 (Sea view)

Two-bedroom apartment right on the beach with a 40m² terrace. Sea views. Garage included.
Avenue Baltic Park Molo
Apartment details
Max people 6 Surface 65 m² Free parking Yes Animals NO

  • building located in the center of the Spa District, 100 m from the promenade, 150 m from the entrance to the beach
  • some apartments have parking spaces on the premises,
  • each apartment has a balcony.

Róża Wiatrów Apartments in the center of the Spa District

Róża Wiatrów are apartments in Świnoujście, located in the center of the Spa District – approximately 100 m from the promenade and 150 m from the entrance to the beach.

Accommodation Róża Wiatrów – great location by the sea

Restaurants, cafes, and services are nearby. Everything you need for a seaside holiday is within a short walk.

Róża Wiatrów apartments with balcony and elevator

The building has four floors and is equipped with an elevator. Each apartment has a balcony.

Róża Wiatów Apartments with parking

Some apartments offer on-site parking, and there's also a paid, secure parking lot nearby.

Why choose Róża Wiatrów apartments?

✔ the center of the Spa District
✔ about 100 m from the promenade
✔ about 150 m from the beach
✔ apartments with balconies
✔ elevator in the building
✔ parking space available

Apartments Róża Wiatrów – FAQ

Are the apartments close to the promenade?
Yes, the promenade is approximately 100 m from the building.

Is the beach close?
Yes, the beach entrance is approximately 150 m from the apartments.

Do the apartments have a balcony?
Yes, each apartment has a balcony.

Is parking available?
Some apartments offer parking spaces, and there is a guarded parking lot nearby.

Check availability and get the best price

Reservation

Bedrooms
Choose chevron-down
Studio
1 bedroom
2 bedrooms
Date of stay
calendar-event
24
Mar
2026
chevron-right
24
Mar
2026
Number of people
user
minus
plus
Bedrooms
Choose chevron-down
Studio
1 bedroom
2 bedrooms
calendar-event
Date of stay
24
Mar
2026
chevron-right
24
Mar
2026
user
Number of people
minus
plus
Search
search